Bad. Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften 2015   Offene U8

am 04.01.2015 in Ettlingen

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 7. Runde
Ra Tit Teilnehmer TWZ A Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 Punk Buch BuSu
1.   Schwartz, Oliver 1029   SC Ostfildern 195 * 1 1 1         1 1   1               1                         7 27 167
2.   Amato, Cristiano 811   SK 1947 Sandhause 0 * 1 0   1   1         1 1                                     5 30 152½
3.   Ljuca, Semir     SC Villingen 0 0 *   1     1   1                 1                       1   5 28½ 155
4.   Puchas, Henrik     SV Vimbuch 0 1   *       0   1               1   1     1                   5 26½ 160½
5.   Kiefhaber, Tobia 858   Karlsruher SF 185     0   *   ½   1   ½       1                 1     1           5 24½ 146½
6.   Pitic, Alen     SK Großsachsen   0       *   0 1                 1     1         1 1           5 21½ 157½
7.   Wehrle, Valentin     SC Brombach e.V.         ½   *       1                 1 0     1 ½   1           5 19½ 149½
8.   Claussen, Carlos 781   Karlsruher SF 185   0 0 1   1   *       1   0 1                                   4 28 151
9.   Wiesner, Laura 709 W Karlsruher SF 185 0       0 0     *   1         1         1 1                     4 28 145½
10   Hänselmann, Hend 787   Karlsruher SF 185 0   0 0           *               1     1 1           1         4 26½ 151
11   Scheinmaier, Mar     SF Neureut 1953 e         ½   0   0   * ½ 1       1                           1   4 25 140½
12   Kühnle, Mika     SK Großsachsen 0             0     ½ *         ½   1       1   1               4 24 147
13   Scheer, Katharin   W Karlsruher SF 185   0                 0   *     0 1         1       1 1           4 21 143½
14   Ganjali, Shiro     SK Gernsbach 1949   0           1           *           1 0 0 1   1               4 20½ 155½
15   Telschow, Nicola     SK Großsachsen         0     0             *   1       0 1 1   1               4 20½ 146
16   Youness, Jolie   W Bad Mergentheim                 0       1     * 0     0 1     1 1               4 19½ 148½
17   Shevchenko, Flor     Karlsruhe                     0 ½ 0   0 1 *   1                         + 23½ 129
18   Sharf, Alexander     OSG Baden-Baden       0   0       0               * ½             1 1     1     21½ 134½
19   Schulze, Paul     SK Freiburg Zähri     0                 0         0 ½ *                 1 1 1     19 131
20   Pohl, Benedikt M     SK Radolfzell 0     0     0             0   1       *       1       1         3 27½ 133½
21   Khachaturyan, Ko     Karlsruher SF 185           0 1   0 0       1 1 0         *                       3 26 136½
22   Zakharenko, Anna   W Karlsruher SF 185                 0 0     0 1 0             *               1 1   3 21½ 135½
23   Steckas, Benjami     SK 1926 Ettlingen       0               0   0 0               *         1   1   + 3 21 125
24   Wilk, Felix     SK 1926 Ettlingen         0   0                 0       0       *       1 1     + 3 20½ 124½
25   Wundling, Kai     Bad Mergentheim             ½         0   0 0 0                 *         1   + 22½ 120½
26   Dietrich, Gerit     Karlsruhe           0             0         0               *     0 ½ 1 + 17 116
27   Wackernagel, Tin   W SC 1948 Ersingen          0 0 0           0         0                 *   1   1   2 24 127
28   Eichhorn, Valent     Karlsruher SF 185                   0                 0 0     0 0       * 1   1   2 17 133½
29   Trimpin, Noah     SK Freiburg Zähri                                     0         0   1 0 0 * 0   + 2 13½ 114
30   Dietrich, Yoris     Karlsruhe                                   0 0     0 0   0 ½     1 *     16½ 122½
31   Lohrmann, Flavia   W SF Sasbach e.V.     0               0                     0       0 0 0     * + 1 19 133
32   spielfrei                                       -           - - - -     -   - * 0 16½ 123½