Bad. Jugend-Einzel-Meisterschaften 2016 U12

vom 03. bis 05.01.2016 in Untergrombach

Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 7. Runde
Ra Teilnehmer TWZ A Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 Punk Buch BuSu
1. Wu, Luka 1614   SK Mannheim-Linde * ½ 1 1             1               1   1       1           25½ 159½
2. Wu, Leon 1714   SK Mannheim-Linde ½ * 1 0   1 1             1         1                       29 162
3. Schulz, Victor 1296   OSG Baden-Baden 0 0 *     1 1   1 1                   1                     5 29 156½
4. Do, Nam 1588   SK Sandhausen 0 1   *   ½ ½ 1       1 1                                   5 29 156
5. Zwecker, Hagen 1243   SV Walldorf         *     ½ 0 1               1   1 ½ 1                 5 21½ 145
6. Koll, Linus 1462   Karlsruher SF   0 0 ½   *     1         1 1   1                           26½ 158½
7. Spillner, Ladis 1301   SF Zähringen   0 0 ½     *           1   1         1   1                 25½ 159
8. Verscht, Matteo     SV Vimbuch       0 ½     * 1 ½   1   0                               + 4 25½ 146
9. Stillbauer, Jan 1189   SK Mannheim-Linde     0   1 0   0 *             1     1               1       4 25 150
10 Lauterbach, Kolj 918   SF Zähringen     0   0     ½   * 1       ½   1   1                       4 25 149
11 Ljuca, Rijad 1323   Villingen-Schwenn 0                 0 *   1     1       0       1     1       4 23½ 140
12 Lohrmann, Linus 1054   SF Sasbach       0       0       * 0       1         1 1     1         4 22 140½
13 Kühnle, Juri 990   SK Großsachsen       0     0       0 1 *   ½               1 1             24 142½
14 Hutter, Felix 1131   BG Buchen   0       0   1           * ½       0       1 1             23½ 150
15 Kreis, Simon Mar 1052   BG Buchen           0 0     ½     ½ ½ *         1               1     23 149½
16 Trimpin, Fynn 1017   SF Zähringen                 0   0         * ½ 1       1 0   1           21 131½
17 Müller, Paul 971   SK Ettlingen           0       0   0       ½ *                 1   1 1   20½ 132
18 Ruf, David 861   SC Ersingen         0                     0   *     1       ½   1 0   + 18 125
19 Bossert, Moritz 1017   OSG Baden-Baden 0 0             0 0       1         *       1     1         3 26½ 147½
20 Sauter, Yannick 941   SK Sandhausen     0   0   0       1       0         * 1       1           3 25 145
21 Wehrle, Maximili 1107   SC Brombach 0       ½                         0   0 *         ½   1 1   3 22½ 127½
22 Kühn, Laszlo 936   SK Ötigheim         0   0         0       0           *   1       1 1   3 22 126½
23 Rafiq, Pascal     SF Wutachtal                       0 0 0   1     0       *       1     + 3 19½ 136½
24 Amann, Dustin 761   SC Pfullendorf                     0   0 0               0   *       1 1 + 3 17 130½
25 Stepanski, Danie 1004   SV Walldorf 0                             0   ½   0         * 1 0   1   21 127
26 Weik, Lasse 698   TV Neuenbürg                       0         0   0   ½       0 * 1     + 18 132
27 Ottenbacher, Dan 860   SK Appenweier                 0   0             0         0   1 0 *   1   2 19½ 125
28 Gemmeke, Raphael     SC Brombach                             0   0 1     0 0   0       *   + 2 19½ 124
29 Dietrich, Falk 746   Karlsruher SF                                 0       0 0   0 0   0   * + 1 17 123½
30 spielfrei                     -                   -         - -   -   - - * 0 18 117½